Chargers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13


Jan
07

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Washington Middle School

Washington Middle School
6:00 pm | 1810 E Sr 56, Petersburg, IN, 47567

Jan
07

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Washington Middle School

Washington Middle School
6:00 pm | 1810 E Sr 56, Petersburg, IN, 47567

Jan
07

Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Washington Middle School

Washington Middle School
6:00 pm | 1810 E Sr 56, Petersburg, IN, 47567

Jan
07

Boys C Team Basketball at Heritage Hills Middle/High School

Heritage Hills Middle/High School
6:30 pm | 3644 E CR 1600 N, Lincoln City, IN, 47552-1776

Jan
07

Coed Varsity Swimming vs.

Tri Meet
6:30 pm | 1810 E Sr 56, Petersburg, IN, 47567

Jan
08

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Washington Middle School

Washington Middle School
6:00 pm | 1810 E Sr 56, Petersburg, IN, 47567

Jan
08

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at George Rogers Clark Middle/High School

George Rogers Clark Middle/High School
6:00 pm | George Rogers Clark Middle/High School

Jan
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Loogootee Jr-Sr High School

Loogootee Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | 1810 E Sr 56, Petersburg, IN, 47567

Jan
08

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Tecumseh Middle/High High School

Tecumseh Middle/High High School
6:30 pm | Tecumseh Middle/High High School

Jan
08

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Tecumseh Middle/High High School

Tecumseh Middle/High High School
6:30 pm | Tecumseh Middle/High High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Loogootee Jr-Sr High School

Loogootee Jr-Sr High School
7:30 pm | 1810 E Sr 56, Petersburg, IN, 47567

Jan
09

Coed Varsity Swimming vs.

Tri Meet
6:00 pm | 1810 E Sr 56, Petersburg, IN, 47567

Jan
10

Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Oakland City Elementary

Oakland City Elementary
5:30 pm | Oakland City Elementary

Jan
10

Boys C Team Basketball vs. Vincennes Lincoln High School

Vincennes Lincoln High School
6:00 pm | 1810 E Sr 56, Petersburg, IN, 47567

Jan
10

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Fort Branch Community School

Fort Branch Community School
6:00 pm | 1810 E Sr 56, Petersburg, IN, 47567

Jan
10

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Jasper Middle School (A & B)

Jasper Middle School (A & B)
6:00 pm | Jasper Middle School

Jan
10

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Fort Branch Community School

Fort Branch Community School
6:00 pm | 1810 E Sr 56, Petersburg, IN, 47567

Jan
10

Coed Varsity Swimming at

Tri Meet
6:00 pm | 3644 E CR 1600 N, Lincoln City, IN, 47552-1776

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Evansville Central High School

Evansville Central High School
6:00 pm | Evansville Central High School

Jan
10

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Jasper Middle School (A & B)

Jasper Middle School (A & B)
6:00 pm | Jasper Middle School

Jan
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Heritage Hills Middle/High School

Heritage Hills Middle/High School
6:30 pm | Heritage Hills Middle/High School

Jan
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Heritage Hills Middle/High School

Heritage Hills Middle/High School
8:00 pm | 3644 E CR 1600 N, Lincoln City, IN, 47552-1776

Jan
12

Girls 6th Grade Basketball at George Rogers Clark Middle/High School

George Rogers Clark Middle/High School
9:30 am | George Rogers Clark Middle/High School

Jan
12

Coed Varsity Swimming at

Tecumseh/Gibson Southern @ Tecumseh
11:00 am | Gibson Southern High School

Jan
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Posey High School

NORTH POSEY HIGH SCHOOL
12:00 pm | 1810 E Sr 56, Petersburg, IN, 47567

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. North Posey High School

NORTH POSEY HIGH SCHOOL
1:30 pm | 1810 E Sr 56, Petersburg, IN, 47567

Jan
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Boonville High School

Boonville High School
6:30 pm | Boonville High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at Boonville High School

Boonville High School
8:00 pm | Boonville High School