today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Basketball Scrimmage Ev. North Away Evansville North High School (High School Gym) 6:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Scrimmage Ev. North Away Evansville North High School 6:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball South Spencer Middle School Away South Spencer Middle School 6:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Heritage Hills Middle/High School Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball South Spencer Middle School Away South Spencer Middle School 6:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Heritage Hills Middle/High School Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Waldo J Wood Memorial High Home Pike Central High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Waldo J Wood Memorial High Home Pike Central High School 8:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Wood Memorial Tournament Away Waldo J Wood Memorial High 10:00 am
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Washington Catholic Middle and High School Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Jasper High School Away Jasper High School (JHS Main Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Washington Catholic Middle and High School Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Tell City Schools (Boys and Girls) Away Tell City High School 6:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Haubstadt Community School Away Haubstadt Community School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Tell City Schools (Boys and Girls) Away Tell City High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Tell City Schools (Boys and Girls) Away Tell City High School 6:30 pm
Coed Varsity Swimming Tell City Schools (Boys and Girls) Away Tell City High School 6:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Haubstadt Community School Away Haubstadt Community School 6:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Haubstadt Community School Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Haubstadt Community School Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Tell City High School Away Tell City High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Tell City High School Away Tell City High School 8:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Northeast Dubois High School Home Pike Central Middle/High School (High School Gym) 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Northeast Dubois High School Home Pike Central High School 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Loogootee Tournament vs Rock Creek Away Loogootee Jr-Sr High School 12:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Southridge Middle School Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Southridge Middle School Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:00 pm
Coed Varsity Swimming Heritage Hills Middle/High School Away Heritage Hills Middle/High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Heritage Hills Middle/High School Away Heritage Hills Middle/High School 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Heritage Hills Middle/High School Away Heritage Hills Middle/High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Heritage Hills Middle/High School Away Heritage Hills Middle/High School 6:30 pm
Coed Varsity Swimming Central & Bosse Girls Only Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Eastern Greene High School Away Eastern Greene High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Central & Bosse Girls Only Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Central & Bosse Girls Only Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Central & Bosse Girls Only Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Southridge High School @ OPG Home Pike Central High School (Old Petersburg Gym) 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Eastern Greene High School Away Eastern Greene High School 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Washington High School Washington/Princeton Home Pike Central High School 6:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball North Knox Jr-Sr High School Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:00 pm
Boys 6th Grade Basketball South Knox Middle School Home Pike Central Middle/High School (Old Petersburg Gym) 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball North Knox Jr-Sr High School Home Pike Central Middle/High School 6:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Princeton Community Middle School Away Princeton Community Middle School 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Tri Meet Home Pike Central High School 6:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Princeton Community Middle School Away Princeton Community Middle School 6:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball South Spencer High School Away South Spencer High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Tri Meet Home Pike Central High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Tri Meet Home Pike Central High School 6:30 pm
Coed Varsity Swimming Tri Meet Home Pike Central High School 6:30 pm